SCX Swiss NASCAR CUP 2013




















Classement Saint-Blaise Lyss Meyrin Gumligen Saint-Blaise Saint-Blaise Langenthal Saint-Blaise Lyss Saint-Blaise TOTAL
points pos.

Pilotes Chrono Sprint Long Chrono Sprint Long Chrono Sprint Long Chrono Sprint Long Chrono Sprint Long Chrono Sprint Long Chrono Sprint Long Chrono Sprint Long Chrono Sprint Long Chrono Sprint Long Points Diff.

1 ORSETTI Gabriel 6 50 45 6 50 ,36 5 36 ,40 5 50 ,40 4 50 50 5 50 50 6 50 50 6 50 50 6 50 45 5 50 50 880
50 1
2 JEANNERET Cédric 5 45 40 1 29 29 3 23 ,23 4 40 32 1 40 40 1 45 40


3 45 45 5 36 40 6 45 40 683 -197 45 2
3 CRUDO Henry
,14 23
26 20


3 26 45 3 29 36 2 32 32 2 26 26 1 32 32
45 32
29 23 525 -158 40 3
4 SCHNEEBERGER Thomas
4 6 5 32 40



29 29



29 23 3 45 45
23 23 4 40 50
12 18 460 -65 36 4
5 WEBER Gilles











5 45 45 4 40 45
32 32 5 40 40 2 23 26 4 40 29 457 -3 32 5
6 PALAZZO Jo 4 20 36
23 23 2 26 29


2 32 26


5 29 29



29 29
32 26 402 -55 29 6
7 JEANNERET Raymond 2 26 29
18 18






20 29 3 36 36



29 36
20 16 3 23 32 376 -26 26 7
8 FLUCKIGER Pascal
40 50 2 40 45 6 45 50


















36 45 359 -17 23 8
9 DE BUS Olivier 1 23 16 4 36 32
29 36



23 20





2 26 26
32 23
16 12 357 -2 20 9
10 SEEGER Torsten
10 10 3 45 50



45 50





1 36 36



12 36
14 8 356 -1 18 10
11 GONSETH André














6 20 29 4 40 40 4 36 29 1 16 18
8 10 261 -95 16 11
12 PULVIRENTI Rino 3 32 26
20 26





6 36 32














181 -80 14 12
13 MOSCA Allan
36 32






20 16














1 20 20 145 -36 12 13
14 JACOT Blaise
18 2









26 23








3 26 0
18 16 132 -13 10 14
15 SEEGER Matthew
3 4
14 14



14 0






23 23



14 14
2 2 127 -5 8 15
16 DUCHENE Yves





4 40 45


















6 6 101 -26 6 16
17 MOSCA Remo
16 18






16 20















10 14 94 -7 4 17
18 GONSETH Nora















23 20



20 20



4 4 91 -3 3 18
19 BAPTISTA Ricardo
8 12












26 26











72 -19 2 19
20 DE BUS Jérémy
2 3
16 16
16 18




















71 -1 1 20
21 HOFSTETTER Etienne








1 32 36

















69 -2

22 KOBEL Markus








6 36 26

















68 -1

23 DUBRET Stéphane






32 32




















64 -4

24 MAURON David


























2 26 36 64 0

25 KETTERER Thierry





1 50 0




















51 -13

26 WEBER Thibaud
29 20


























49 -2

27 HOFSTETTER Daniel








2 23 23

















48 -1

28 SLOWLY Roland






18 20




















38 -10

29 GRETILLAT Thierry
























18 20


38 0

30 DANEL Bertrand






20 16




















36 -2

31 FRICK Dave









18 18

















36 0

32 MOSCA Tony
12 14


























26 -10

33 WEBER Philippe
6 8


























14 -12

34 VOIROL Julien



























3 3 6 -8

35 STECHER Ryan



























1 1 2 -24


Catégorie junior